Shimano CN-HG93 9 Speed Chain 116 Links Silver/Grey

Shimano CN-HG93 9-Speed Chain

Used Offers from

Shimano CN-HG93 9 Speed Chain 116 Links Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano CN-HG93 9-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CN-HG93 Chain - 9-speed - 116 Links Size: 116 Links

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 - 116 Links

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Shimano HG93 Deore XT / Ultegra 9 Speed Bike Bicycle Chain 116 Links CNHG93

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-HG93 - 9 Speed Chain 116 links

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Shimano Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 - 116 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 - 116 Links

In stock
£18.19
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 116 Links Genuine HyperGlide MTB Bike

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano Xt Cn-hg93 Road/mtb Chain Silver 114 Links
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schaltungskette Shimano HG 93
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO CASSETTE HG400 9 speed 11-32 & Xt/Ultegra 9 Speed Chain Cn-hg93
£35.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHIMANO CN-HG93 Ultegra/XT 9-Speed Chain
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO CASSETTE HG400 9 speed 11-32 & Xt/Ultegra 9 Speed Chain Cn-hg93
£30.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shimano CN-HG93 9 Speed Chain 116 Links Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Hyperglide (HG) series 9-speed compatible chain, recommended for Ultegra, Deore XT, and Nexave C900/C600 drivetrainsHG technology has chamfered inner plates to optimise shifting performance on HG sprocketsDurability is assured through a chromising treatment on link pins, and the heat treatment of rollers, pins, and platesMushrooming of the pins gives unsurpassed side-plate retention, enabling the chain to far exceed the BS/ISO standard for breaking force6.57 mm chain width, optimised for 9-speed Super Narrow HG drivetrainsCorrosion-resistant grey finish on inner and outer platesZinc-alloy silver finish on outer plates, and grey finish on inner plates increase corrosion resistance116 links, 310 grams
£13.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk