Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link - 9/10/11

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X 9/10/11-Speed Chain

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link - 9/10/11

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X Chain with Quick Link Silver

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X 9/10/11-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CN-LG500 Link Glide 10 / 11 Speed Chain + Quick Link 124 Links (64")

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link, 9/10/11-speed, 138L, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link, 9/10/11-speed, 138L, Silver

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Lg500 Linkglide Chain Silver 138 Links 138 Links Silver

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link, 9/10/11-speed, 138L, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link, 9/10/11-speed, 138L, Silver

£18.79
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link - 9/10/11

Cheapest offer

LINKGLIDE 9/10/11-speed HG-X design chain for maximum durability Developed for better contact with gears and smoother shifting under high load, giving efficient pedaling, increased durability and near silent running Optimised for 9/10/11-speed LINKGLIDE drivetrains Comes complete with Quick Link which enables fast tool free chain assembly Average weight 257 grams
£15.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano CN-M8100 Bicycle chain
£26.99
Compare 24 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano HG54 10 Speed Mountain Bike Chain, 116L
£15.20
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SHIMANO Deore CN-M6100 Chain - 12-Speed, 126 Links, Silver, Hyperglide+
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano HG701 Ultegra R8000/ XT M8000 11 Speed Chain with Quicklink - Silver 116 Links
£18.99
Compare 34 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano 105 / Deore M6100 12 Speed Chain
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00