Shimano Chainset Sora R3000 Compact 50/34t 165mm

Shimano Crank Chainset Sora R3000 50/34 165mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Chainset Sora R3000 Compact 50/34t 165mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Sora FC-R3000 9-speed - Compact Double Chainset (165 mm 50/34T

1-3 working days
£87.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Chainset Sora R3000 Compact 50/34t 165mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.87
Free Delivery

Shimano Chainset Sora R3000 Compact 50/34t 165mm

In stock
£94.87
Free Delivery

Shimano Chainset Sora R3000 Compact 50/34t 165mm

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano STEPS FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech crank arm set, 160 mm,Black
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO,Y0GD07010 Spares FC-E5010 right hand crank arm, 165 mm
£15.71
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Steps Em900 Hollowtech E-bike Crank Black 160 mm
£66.86
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Chainset Sora R3000 Compact 50/34t 165mm

Cheapest offer

Chainsets & Cranks Black 165mm Unisex
£80.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk