Shimano Cues U4000-2 Crankset Silver 170 mm / 40/26t

Shimano Crankset FC-U4000-2 170 mm Black

Shimano Cues U4000-2 Crankset Silver 170 mm / 40/26t

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Crankset 9/10/11-Speed - FC-U4000-2 40-26T 170mm Bike Crankset

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano FC-RS200 crankset 50 x 34, 8-speed, black crank arm length of 170 mm, 2016 MTB
£70.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 Crankset - 175mm 12-Speed 50/34t 110 Asymmetric BCD
£123.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Shimano Sora 3503 Chainring Black 50t
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues U4000-2 Crankset Silver 170 mm / 40/26t

Cheapest offer

Discover superior control and durability with the SHIMANO Cues U4000-2 Crankset, a premier choice for avid cyclists in the MTB Cycling world. Engineered to elevate your riding experience, this crankset is a cornerstone of the versatile SHIMANO CUES component family, designed to bring simplicity, versatility, and longevity to a wide range of bikes.Reliable Performance And Smooth All-Terrain Pedaling Enjoy The Reliable Performance And Smooth All-Terrain Performance Of This Stiff Crankset. This core principle is at the heart of the U4000-2´s design, providing you with the confidence to tackle everything from rugged mountain trails and winding gravel roads to daily urban commutes. Its robust 4-arm construction delivers exceptional stiffness, ensuring that every ounce of your pedaling effort is efficiently converted into forward momentum, giving you a direct and responsive feel.The U4000-2 is engineered for broad compatibility, working seamlessly with 9, 10, and 11-speed drivetrains. This f
£17.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)