Shimano CS-HG41 8 Speed MTB Cassette

Shimano CS-HG41 Acera 8-speed cassette (11-34T) Size: 11-34T

Shimano CS-HG41 8 Speed MTB Cassette

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£13.29
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Acera HG41 8V Cassette - 11-34

Delivery in 4 days
£13.79
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Cs-hg41 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 11-34t

4 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CS-HG41 Acera 8-speed cassette (11-34T) Size: 11-34T

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano CS-HG41 8-speed cassette 11 - 34 Teeth

2-4 Working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano HG41 8spd Cassette 11/34 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery

Shimano Acera CS-HG41 8-speed cassette (Ratio Option).

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Acera CS-HG41 8-Speed Cassette 11 - 34T - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Acera CS-HG41 8-Speed Cassette 11 - 34T One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano CS-HG41 8 Speed MTB Cassette
£13.79
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Acera ECSHG418130 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth
£16.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-7 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-28 Teeth
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Acera CS-HG41 8-Speed Cassette
£11.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SHIMANO CASSETTE SPROCKET CS-HG41, Nickel,11-28 Years,CS-HG41-7
£25.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22
Shimano CS-HG41 8 Speed MTB Cassette

Cheapest offer

High quality 8-speed cassetteHyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates, resulting in a crisp smooth shift even under loadGearing gives a low 30T sprocket making it easier to climb even the steepest of hillsSprockets are cut away for a lightweight design without reducing rigidityNickel-plated finish offers hard wearing resistance to corrosionCorrosion-resistant steel cassette lockringFor 8-speed HG chains
£13.29
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk