Shimano Cs-hg50 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 12-25t 8s Silver

Shimano CS-HG50 8 Speed Road Cassette Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Cs-hg50 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 12-25t 8s Silver

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Sora HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 12-25 Teeth

£22.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano Cs-hg50 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 12-25t 8s Silver

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your ride with the SHIMANO CS-HG50 8-Speed Cassette, the gold standard for reliable and smooth shifting performance in the world of Road Cycling. Engineered by Shimano for precision and durability, this cassette is the perfect choice for riders seeking consistent gear changes and a wide range of gearing to conquer any terrain, from rolling hills to steep mountain passes. It represents an exceptional value, delivering pro-level technology to every cyclist.At the heart of the CS-HG50´s exceptional performance lies Shimano´s renowned HYPERGLIDE (HG) technology. The sprockets are computer-designed with contoured shift gates and special tooth profiles that facilitate a seamless chain transition. This results in incredibly crisp, responsive, and quiet index shifting, even under the high torque of climbing or sprinting. Whether you´re accelerating on a flat or downshifting for a steep climb, the chain moves exactly when you want it to, providing you with the confidence and control nee
£15.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano HG508 8 Speed Cassette 11/34
£11.81
Compare 25 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore CS-HG50 10-Speed Cassette 11-36T
£22.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
Cassette Shimano Tiagra HG50 9-Speed (10 units)
£151.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Cassette (10UDS) 10V.11/36 DEORE SEMIBULK, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size
£232.86
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cs-hg50 9s Cassette Silver 9s / 12-25t 9s Silver
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99