SHIMANO Unisex Cshg700134 Parts, Silver

Shimano CS-HG700 11-Speed Cassette Silver

4.8 (41)

SHIMANO Unisex Cshg700134 Parts, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.28
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-HG700 11-speed cassette, 11 - 34T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Cshg700134 Parts, Silver

In stock
£36.55
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-HG700 11-Speed Cassette Silver

2 to 3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 Shimano CS-HG700 105 11-Speed Road Bike Cassette - 11-34T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 Hg700 Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t 11s

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Unisex Cshg700134 Parts, Silver

£41.69
Free Delivery

Shimano 11-Speed Cassette CS-HG700 11-34 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Cshg700134 Parts, Silver

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SHIMANO Unisex Cshg700134 Parts, Silver

Cheapest offer

Allows to adjust to the performance of each runner
£35.28
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Wide gear range: 11-34 for varied terrains
• Smooth shifts: Advanced technology for seamless cycling
• Lightweight and durable: Built for performance and longevity

Similar products

SHIMANO 105 CS-HG700 Cassette
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares CS-HG700-11 lock ring and spacer
£10.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CS-HG700 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette Sprocket Ratio 11-34 Teeth
£43.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO 11S CASSETTE. 105 CS-HG700 11-34, Silver
£166.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 CS-HG700 11 Speed Cassette 11-34T
£43.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

41 Ratings
5 stars
36
4 stars
3
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.es Kunde

I use it on an Orbea Terra H30 gravel bike. It works very well for the areas where I ride. I'll buy it again when it needs replacing. Good product.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Works like expected, seems like legit Shimano product.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I ride an Ultegra road bike and a year ago I built myself a bike with the 105 group. The 105's value for money is far better; as a frequent rider I can't detect any difference in performance. The few hundred grams saved with Ultegra are laughable. It's my small contribution against the ever-increasi…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Perfect and very easy to install using the appropriate tool.

via trustami