Shimano Ultegra Cs-r8101 Cassette Beige 12s / 11-30t

Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-30T

Shimano Ultegra Cs-r8101 Cassette Beige 12s / 11-30t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra R8101 12 Speed Cassette

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8101 12 Speed Cassette

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11 - 30T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.89
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-R810 Ultegra 12 Speed Bike Cassette 11-30T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-30T

1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed Cassette Silver

2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-R810 Ultegra 12 Speed Bike Cassette 11-30T

£71.18
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8101 12V Cassette Grey - 11-30

Delivery in 4 days
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• 11-30 gear ratio for versatile terrain
• Seamless shifting under load
• Lightweight design enhances speed

Similar products

Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-34T
£64.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Ultegra CS-R8101 Cassette - 12-Speed, 11-30t, Silver
£125.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-Speed Cassette - 11-30T
£107.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-30T and 11-34T
£69.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elite Avanti Home Trainer + Shimano Ultegra CS-R8101 12V Cassette - 11-34
£518.79
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ultegra Cs-r8101 Cassette Beige 12s / 11-30t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ultegra CS-R8101 12-Speed HYPERGLIDE+ CassetteExperience a revolutionary shift in road cycling performance with the SHIMANO Ultegra CS-R8101 12-Speed Cassette. Engineered to bring the game-changing HYPERGLIDE+ technology from the trails to the tarmac, this cassette redefines what´s possible for speed, efficiency, and control. Say goodbye to hesitation and backing off the power during gear changes. The CS-R8101 allows you to shift seamlessly up or down the cassette, even under maximum pedaling force, ensuring you never lose momentum whether you´re attacking a steep climb or sprinting for the finish line.The core of this innovation lies in HYPERGLIDE+ technology, which delivers the fastest, smoothest shifting in both directions. This allows you to maintain your rhythm and power output without interruption, providing a significant competitive advantage and a more intuitive riding experience. In any gear, the ULTEGRA R8100 series drivetrain is designed to maximize your efficiency.
£64.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)