Shimano Cues Bl-u8000 Brake Lever Black One Size Black / Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES BL-U8000 right brake lever

Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

SHIMANO Cycling Lever for Unisex Adults

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues BL-U8000 Brake Lever (R/H) Side: R/H

1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES BL-U8000 CUES brake lever; right hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES Bicycle Cycle Bike BL-U8000 CUES Brake Lever Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES Cycle Bicycle Bike BL-U8000 CUES Brake Lever Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Bl-u8000 Brake Lever Black One Size Black / Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO CUES BL-U8000 Left Hydraulic Disc Brake Lever | Unmatched Control & ReliabilityExperience a new level of braking performance and ergonomic comfort with the SHIMANO CUES BL-U8000 Left Hydraulic Disc Brake Lever. Engineered for versatility and long-lasting durability, this lever is a cornerstone of the revolutionary SHIMANO CUES ecosystem, perfect for a wide range of applications from demanding MTB cycling and trekking adventures to daily urban commutes. This high-performance brake lever provides the smooth, predictable, and powerful stopping force you need to ride with absolute confidence on any terrain.Key Benefits:Superior Braking Control & Modulation: The BL-U8000 is designed to offer exceptional modulation, giving you nuanced control over your braking power. This means you can feather the brakes with precision on technical descents or apply full force for sudden stops, all with a smooth and consistent lever feel. This predictable performance inspires confidence, allowing you
£34.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano BL-U6030 brake lever
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Disc Brake Set Front Black - BL-UR405(L), BR-MT410(F) Bike Brake Rotor
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Br-u8020/bl-u8000 4 Pistons Front Brake Silver One Size Black
£136.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues Br-u8020/bl-u8000 4 Pistons Rear Brake Silver One Size Black
£139.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Ps Bl-u6030-l Cues Left Brake Lever Silver One Size Black
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99