Shimano Cues Br-u8020 Post Mount Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black / Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano CUES BR-U8020 4-Piston Disc Brake Calliper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES BR-U8020 CUES 4-piston calliper; post mount; front or rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.26
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues BR-U8020 4-PISTON Calliper - Post Mount - Front or Rear

1-3 working days
£76.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cycling Brake for Adult Unisex

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.47
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES BR-U8020 CUES 4-piston calliper post mount. Front or rear.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES BR-U8020 CUES 4-Piston Calliper Post Mount Front or Rear - One Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES BR-U8020 CUES 4-Piston Calliper Post Mount Front or Rear - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES BR-U8020 4 pistons hydraulic brake caliper

Delivery in 4 days
£83.80
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Shimano Cues Br-u8020 Post Mount Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black / Black

Cheapest offer

4-Piston Hydraulic Braking For High-Speed Riding Ride Fast With Confidence In The Strong Stopping Power Of This 4-Piston Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper With Ice Technologies.Features:- Excellent Brake Modulation Provides Finer Braking Control Throughout The Full Range Of The Brake Lever- High Braking Power Instills Greater Confidence And Control While Riding At High Speeds- Quick And Easy AssemblySpecifications:- Series: Cues U8000 Series- Average Weight: 117- Brake Type: Hydraulic Disc Brake- Brake Hose (Kit): Sm-Bh90-Sbm- Hose Joint: Banjo- Ice Technologies Pad Compatible Caliper: Yes- Pad|Standard 1: N03a-Rf Resin (W/ Fin)- Pad|Standard 2: D03s-Rx Resin (W/O Fin)- Pad|Option 1: N04c-Mf Metal (W/ Fin)- Pad|Option 2: D02s-Mx Metal (W/O Fin)- Fixing Screw Spec For Rear Mount|18.7 Mm: Yes- Recommended Brake Lever: Bl-U8000- Recommended Disc Brake Rotor: Rt-Mt800- Compatible Rotor Size|140 Mm (Ss): Yes- Compatible Rotor Size|160 Mm (S): Yes- Compatible Rotor Size|180 Mm (M): Yes- Compatibl
£71.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Disc Brake Set Front Black - BL-UR405(L), BR-MT410(F) Bike Brake Rotor
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 Disc Brake, Black, One Size
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Br-u8020/bl-u8000 4 Pistons Front Brake Silver One Size Black
£136.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES U6030 front brake caliper
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Br-u8020/bl-u8000 4 Pistons Rear Brake Silver One Size Black
£139.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99