Shimano Cues FC-U6030-1 - Crankarms, Color Black, 172,5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.60
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-U6030-1 Cues 2 Piece Design Chainset - 9/10/11-SP - 172.5MM

1-3 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES FC-U6030-1 2 Piece Design Chainset For 9/10/11-Spd 172.5MM Blk 40T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES FC-U6030-1 2 Piece Design Chainset For 9/10/11-Spd 172.5MM Blk 40T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES FC-U6030-1 CUES 2 piece design chainset, for 9/10/11-speed, 172.5mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.06
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues FC-U6030-1 - Crankarms, Color Black, 172,5 mm

Cheapest offer

Construction of 2 pieces for high rigidity and efficient power transmission
£61.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Cues U6000-1 Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES FC-U4000 2x9/10/11-Speed Crankset, Black, 175 mm
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues U6000-2 80 Bcd Chainring Silver 46t 46t Black
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Cues FC-U4000 1x Chainset - 9/10/11-SP - 170 mm (30T) Size: 30
£36.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95