Shimano Cues Fc-u6030-1 9/10/11s Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black

Shimano CUES FC-U6030-1 Crankset, Black, 1175 mm

Shimano Cues Fc-u6030-1 9/10/11s Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Crankset 9/10/11-Speed FC-U6030-1 40T 175mm w/o CG Bike Crankset

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.60
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-U6030-1 Cues 2 Piece Design Chainset - 9/10/11-SP - 175MM (

1-3 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Fc-u6030-1 9/10/11s Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the Versatile SHIMANO CUES FC-U6030-1 CranksetThe SHIMANO CUES FC-U6030-1 crankset is your reliable companion for seamless shifting and efficient power transfer across a variety of terrains, making it ideal for both Gravel Cycling and MTB Cycling. This robust crankset is designed to elevate your riding experience, whether you´re tackling challenging climbs or cruising on smooth trails. Built for Performance and Durability:Crafted from high-quality aluminum, the SHIMANO CUES FC-U6030-1 crankset boasts exceptional durability without adding unnecessary weight to your bike. This makes it a perfect choice for riders seeking a balance of strength and lightweight performance. Seamless Shifting for an Uninterrupted Ride:Experience smooth and precise gear changes with the SHIMANO CUES FC-U6030-1 crankset. Its compatibility with 9, 10, and 11-speed drivetrains ensures a wide gear range to tackle diverse terrains and riding styles. Key Features:* Application: Gravel Cycli
£46.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues U6000-1 Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES FC-U4000 2x9/10/11-Speed Crankset, Black, 175 mm
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues U6000-2 80 Bcd Chainring Silver 46t 46t Black
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Cues FC-U4000 1x Chainset - 9/10/11-SP - 170 mm (30T) Size: 30
£36.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95