Shimano Cues Fc-u8000-2 Crankset Silver 175 mm / 46/32t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Cues FC-U8000 Hollowtech II Chainset - 11-SP - 175 mm - 46/32T

1-3 working days
£167.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES FC-U8000 CUES HollowTech II chainset; for 11-speed; 175 mm; 46/32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.62
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES FC-U8000 CUES HollowTech II Chainset For 11-Speed 175 MM - 46 / 32T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.62
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES FC-U8000 CUES HollowTech II Chainset For 11-Speed 175 MM - 46 / 32T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.62
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Fc-u8000-2 Crankset Silver 175 mm / 46/32t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Stiff and efficient pedaling for long trekking trips. This Hollowtech II crankset´s superior chain retention and stiff yet lightweight design boost confidence on long trekking trips.Features:- Hollow-forged crank maximizes power transfer while limiting weight- Hollowtech IISpecifications:- Rear speeds: 11- Compatible chain: Linkglide, HG 11-speed- Chain line (mm): 48.8- O.L.D.|Thru (mm): 142- O.L.D.|QR/Nut (mm): 135- P.C.D. (mm): 96- Spider/gear arms: 4- Chainring combination: 46-32T- Q-factor (mm): 180- Crank arm length (mm)|170: Yes- Crank arm length (mm)|175: Yes- Optional chain guard|With chain guard: Yes- Optional chain guard|Without chain/bash guard: Yes- Hollowtech II: Yes- Compatible bottom bracket type|Outboard: Yes- Recommended bottom bracket|Threaded (normal): BB-MT801- Recommended bottom bracket|Press-Fit: BB-MT800-PA- Threaded bottom bracket shell width (mm)|68: Yes- Threaded bottom bracket shell width (mm)|73: Yes- Chain case compatible: Yes- Stainless chain guard fixing
£145.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues U6000-1 Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES FC-U4000 2x9/10/11-Speed Crankset, Black, 175 mm
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues U6000-2 80 Bcd Chainring Silver 46t 46t Black
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Cues FC-U4000 1x Chainset - 9/10/11-SP - 170 mm (30T) Size: 30
£36.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95