Shimano Cues Lg300-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-46t 9s Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES CS-LG300-9 Link Glide 9-Speed Cassette 11 - 46 Teeth

2-4 Working days
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Cues CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette - 9-SPEED (11-46T) Size: 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black

In stock
£31.00
Delivery from £9.62

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black

Unknown
£32.87
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG300 9 spd 11-46, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Cues Lg300-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-46t 9s Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Cues LG300-9 CassetteExperience a new standard in drivetrain longevity and performance with the SHIMANO Cues LG300-9 Cassette. Engineered for the demands of modern riding, this 9-speed cassette brings Shimano´s revolutionary LINKGLIDE technology to a wider range of cyclists. Whether you´re navigating challenging trails in MTB Cycling or cruising on your e-bike, the LG300-9 is built to deliver exceptionally smooth, reliable, and durable performance that you can count on for thousands of miles. It represents a significant leap forward in cassette technology, prioritizing strength and seamless function for the everyday rider.At the heart of the LG300-9 is the groundbreaking LINKGLIDE system. This robust tooth design is purpose-built to withstand the high chain tension and torque commonly found in e-bike applications and aggressive MTB Cycling. The result is a component that redefines durability. This cassette is engineered to offer up to three times the longevity of comparable HYP
£20.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-48t 10s Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-39t 10s Black
£23.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano CUES 2x9s Eco MTB Groupset
£124.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Lg300-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-36t
£13.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO CUES CS-LG300-9 Cassette - 9-Speed, 11-36t, Black
£56.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery