Shimano CUES RD-U6000 10/11-speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Black

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Linkglide Direct Mount Rear Derailleur Silver 10-11s

Used Offers from £39.89

Shimano CUES RD-U6000 10/11-speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6000 10/11-Speed GS Medium Cage Shadow+ Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CUES RD-U6000 CUES rear derailleur; GS medium cage; 10/11-speed; Shadow+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Linkglide Direct Mount Rear Derailleur Silver 10-11s

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Cues RD-U6000 Rear Derailleur - 10/11-SP - GS med cage

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Linkglide Direct Mount Rear Derailleur 10-11s, Black

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Linkglide Direct Mount Rear Derailleur 10-11s, Black

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Linkglide Direct Mount Rear Derailleur 10-11s, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.18
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6000 CUES Rear Derailleur GS Medium Cage 10 / 11-Speed Shadow+

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-10 10-Speed SGS Long Cage Rear Derailleur
£28.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano RD-U8050 Cues DI2 Wired Rear Derailleur -10-Speed - Shadow - S
£194.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 11-Speed SGS Long Cage Rear Derailleur
£47.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues Rd-u8050-gs Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 43t
£119.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT RR MECH M8150 XT Di2 SGS 12spd Shadow+
£323.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES RD-U6000 10/11-speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Black

Cheapest offer

CUES range of components for mid-grade riding styles offers simplified compatibility, versatility and durabilityLINKGLIDE technology is very durable, up to 300% more durable than current Hyperglide drivetrain and maintaining smooth shiftingShadow plus design features a super low profile and optimized slant angle for light shifting action and improved clearanceShadow Plus uses a chain stabilising switch that when on will reduce chain bounce in rough terrain maintaining more stable drive and shiftingWide link design increases rigidity and service life3 Fluorine-coated link pin bushingLarge 13 tooth pulleys are used for longer lifeAluminium bracket body with steel outer and inner platesFor single ring, total capacity 39T10/11-speedCompatible with LINKGLIDE and HG 11-speed chainsCompatible with 50-48T low sprocketE-bike ratedGS medium cage
£37.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk