Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Sgs Type Direct Mount Rear Derailleur Silver 11s

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 11-Speed SGS Long Cage Rear Derailleur

Used Offers from

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Sgs Type Direct Mount Rear Derailleur Silver 11s

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Cues RD-U6020-11 Rear Derailleur - 11-SP - SGS long cage

1-3 working days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 11-Speed SGS Long Cage Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 CUES rear derailleur; SGS long cage; 11-speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.94
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 CUES Rear Derailleur SGS Long Cage 11-Speed Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 CUES Rear Derailleur SGS Long Cage 11-Speed Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 SGS Long Cage 11-Speed Rear Derailleur one size

2-4 Working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-11 CUES rear derailleur, SGS long cage, 11-speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano CUES RD-U6020-10 10-Speed SGS Long Cage Rear Derailleur
£28.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano RD-U8050 Cues DI2 Wired Rear Derailleur -10-Speed - Shadow - S
£194.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Rd-u8050-gs Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 43t
£119.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT RR MECH M8150 XT Di2 SGS 12spd Shadow+
£323.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Sgs Type Direct Mount Rear Derailleur Silver 11s

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO CUES RD-U6000/U6020 SGS Direct Mount Rear Derailleur | 10/11-SpeedElevate your MTB cycling experience with the SHIMANO CUES RD-U6000/U6020 SGS rear derailleur, the cornerstone of a reliable and exceptionally durable drivetrain. Engineered for the demands of modern trail riding and versatile enough for everyday adventures, this rear gear component delivers smooth, stable, and confident shifting that you can count on, ride after ride. Discover the next standard in longevity and performance for a wide range of medium-intensity cycling styles.The CUES RD-U6000/U6020 is built around SHIMANO´s revolutionary LINKGLIDE technology, providing a significantly smoother and more robust shifting experience. This system is designed to withstand the high-torque demands of aggressive trail riding and e-MTB pedaling, offering up to three times the durability of comparable systems. This means less maintenance, a longer component lifespan, and consistent performance even when shifting under load,
£47.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)