Shimano Cues Sl-u6000 Right Shifter Black 10s

Used Offers from

Shimano Cues Sl-u6000 Right Shifter Black 10s

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Cues SL-U6000 Shift Lever - Right Hand - 10-Speed - with displ

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Shift Lever Right 10s w/OGD Bike Shifter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SL-U6000 CUES shift lever; right hand; 10-speed; with gear display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SL-U6000 CUES Shift Lever Right Hand 10-Speed With Gear Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.63
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SL-U6000 CUES Shift Lever Right Hand 10-Speed With Gear Display

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHIMANO Unisex Adult Levers Cycling
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Rapidfire Plus U4000-9r Shifter Black 9s
£16.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO CUES SL-U4010-9R Shifter - Right, 9-Speed, Rapidfire Plus, Optical Gear Display, Black
£66.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.34
SHIMANO SL-U6000-11R Gearshift Lever Black 11-Way
£29.74
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES SL-U6000-11R 11S LINKGLIDE Rapidfire Plus Shifter Lever Clamp Right
£32.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Shimano Cues Sl-u6000 Right Shifter Black 10s

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO CUES SL-U6000 Right Shifter 11-Speed - Precise and Reliable MTB ShiftingElevate your ride with the SHIMANO CUES SL-U6000 right-hand shifter, a pinnacle of precision engineering for the modern cyclist. Designed as a core component of SHIMANO´s revolutionary CUES groupset, this 11-speed shifter delivers an unparalleled experience in control, reliability, and ergonomic comfort. Whether you´re tackling aggressive MTB trails, enjoying a long-distance trekking adventure, or navigating the urban jungle, the SL-U6000 provides the light, responsive, and intuitive gear changes you need to ride with confidence. Its robust construction and advanced features make it the perfect upgrade for any rider seeking long-lasting performance and smooth operation under load.Unleash Intuitive Control and Lasting PerformanceExperience a new level of connection with your bike. The SL-U6000 shifter is crafted to provide a seamless link between you and your drivetrain. Its ergonomic lever shape is designed
£26.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)