Shimano Cues Sl-u8000 Left Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black / Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES SL-U8000 CUES shift lever; left hand; 2-speed; with gear display

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SL-U8000 2-Speed Left Hand Shifter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues SL-U8000 Shift Lever - Left Hand - 2-Speed - Double

1-3 working days
£53.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SL-U8000 CUES Shift Lever Left Hand 2-Speed With Gear Display Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SL-U8000 CUES Shift Lever Left Hand 2-Speed With Gear Display Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES SLU8000 power meter button

Delivery in 4 days
£55.01
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano SL-U8000 2-Speed Gear Lever Left Black Clamp Including Shift Cable Cues

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.08
Delivery from £12.66
Shimano Cues Sl-u8000 Left Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black / Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO CUES SL-U8000 Left Shifter (2x11-speed) | Intuitive & Ergonomic ControlElevate your cycling experience with the SHIMANO CUES SL-U8000 Left Shifter, a pinnacle of intuitive design and reliable performance for modern bike drivetrains. As a key component of the durable SHIMANO CUES ecosystem, this 2-speed left-hand shifter is engineered to provide cyclists with effortless and precise control over their front derailleur. Designed for a wide range of disciplines, from fast-paced road cycling and daily commuting to adventurous trekking, the SL-U8000 simplifies your cockpit and enhances your focus on the ride ahead. Experience the next generation of gear shifting, where sophisticated technology meets unparalleled user-friendliness.The standout benefit of the SL-U8000 is its innovative RAPIDFIRE PLUS MONO technology. This groundbreaking feature revolutionizes front shifting by allowing you to both upshift and downshift the front derailleur with a single, lightweight, and ergonomic leve
£49.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Shift Lever Right 11s w/o OGD - SL-U6050-11R Cues Black Bike Shifter
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Sl-u6000 Ogd Shifter Silver 10s 10s Black
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO CUES SL-U4010-9R Shifter - Right, 9-Speed, Rapidfire Plus, Optical Gear Display, Black
£36.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.73
Shimano Cues Sl-u4050 Rapidfire Plus Ogd 9s Right Shifter Silver 9s 9s Black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SL-U6000-11R Gearshift lever Black 2050 mm
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99