Shimano Cues St-u3030-r 10s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano ST-U3030 Cues Shifter for Mechanical Disc Brake - 10 Speed - R

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shimano ST-U3030 CUES 10-speed shifter for mechanical disc brake right hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES ST-U3030 CUES 10-speed shifter for mechanical disc brake, right han

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.61
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES ST-U3030 10-Spd Shifter For Mechanical Disc Brake Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.39
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES ST-U3030 10-Spd Shifter For Mechanical Disc Brake Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.39
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues St-u3030-r 10s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

Cheapest offer

The 10-speed Shimano cues U3030 right-side brake/shifting lever brings the ergonomics developed for our higher-grade mechanical Dual control levers to a wider audience. With a design that comfortably fits hands of all sizes, more riders than ever before can enjoy a better grip on the lever for smoother, more intuitive control.Features:- Ergonomic lever design inherited from our high-end mechanical dual CONtROL levers offers better control.Specifications:- Rear speeds: 10Shift lever cable:- Outer casing, Lever side: OT-SP41- Outer casing, Rear derailleur side: OT-SP41 sealed- Inner cable, Optislick: Yes- Inner cable, Steel: YesBrake lever:- Reach adjust: Screw- Clamp band (mm): 23.8-24.2- New Super SLR: YesTechnology:Dual Control Lever:- DCL stands for Dual Control Lever. It has brake and shifting functions in the system and enables easy operation.- Ergonomic Innovation is probably more critical to the higher standard performance than the added gearing. The shift internals borrow the ro
£91.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues ST-U6030 Hydraulic / Mechanical STI Lever - 10/11-Speed -
£143.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano St-u6030 Cues Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£105.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 Disc Brake, Black, One Size
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano ST-U3030 9V derailleur lever
£67.71
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u3030-l 2s Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99