Shimano Cues Br-u6030-flat Mount 2p 160 Mm Front Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black

Shimano CUES U6030 front brake caliper

Shimano Cues Br-u6030-flat Mount 2p 160 Mm Front Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES U6030 front brake caliper

Delivery in 4 days
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

SHIMANO Front Brake Caliper Shim. Hydraulic. Cues BR-U6030-F

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues BR-U6030 Cues Calliper - Flat Mount Front - for 160 mm -

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Cues Br-u6030-flat Mount 2p 160 Mm Front Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO CUES BR-U6030 Flat Mount 2-Piston Front Disc Brake CaliperUpgrade your ride with the exceptional control and reliability of the SHIMANO CUES BR-U6030 Front Disc Brake Caliper. Engineered as a core component of SHIMANO´s versatile CUES groupset, this caliper is designed to provide confident and consistent braking performance for a wide range of cycling disciplines. Whether you´re navigating challenging descents in Gravel cycling, maintaining speed on paved roads in Road Cycling, or depending on your brakes for daily urban commuting, the BR-U6030 delivers the stopping power you need, when you need it.Key Benefits:* Confident and Controlled Braking: The hydraulic 2-piston design offers a significant advantage over mechanical systems, providing superior modulation and power. This allows for fine-tuned speed control and powerful stopping in all weather conditions, giving you the confidence to push your limits on any terrain.* Sleek, Modern Integration: Utilizing the contemporary Fla
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues ST-U6030 Hydraulic / Mechanical STI Lever - 10/11-Speed -
£143.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BL-U6030 brake lever
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano St-u6030 Cues Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£105.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES U6030 2 pistons brake caliper silver
£33.83
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ps Bl-u6030-l Cues Left Brake Lever Silver One Size Black
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99