Shimano Cues Qc400 Front Hub Silver 32H / 15 x 100 mm 32H Black

SHIMANO Cycling Hub for Unisex Adults

Shimano Cues Qc400 Front Hub Silver 32H / 15 x 100 mm 32H Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES HB-QC400 Front Hub 100mm QR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Cues HB-QC400 Front Hub Center Lock - 100 mm Q/R - 32H

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano CUES HB-QC400 front hub for Center Lock mount; for 100 mm Q/R; 32H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.26
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cycling Hub for Unisex Adults

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cycling Hub for Unisex Adults

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cycling Hub for Unisex Adults

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Hb-Qc400 Front Hub For Center Lock Mount For 100 Mm Q/R 32H Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.65
Free Delivery

Shimano Hb-Qc400 Front Hub For Center Lock Mount For 100 Mm Q/R 32H Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Cues Qc400 Front Hub Silver 32H / 15 x 100 mm 32H Black

Cheapest offer

Reliable SHIMANO disc brake front hub with high-quality sealing for long-lasting performance.Features:- Long-lasting performance- Easy disc brake rotor installation with spline mount and lock ring- Quick release type- High-quality seal- O.L.D.: 100 mm- Optional disc brake rotor mount coverSpecifications:- MODEL NO: HB-QC400- SERIES: ALTUS M310 Series- O.L.D. (mm): 100- Spoke hole|32H: Yes- Spoke hole|36H: Yes- External serration disc brake rotor lock ring Without: Yes- CENTER LOCK mount cover option: Yes- Axle fixing method: Quick release- Quick release skewer length (mm)|133: Yes- Flange distance (mm): 60.2- Offset (mm): 5.3- P.C.D. left / right (mm): 44/44- Flange diameter left / right (mm): 52.8Technology:CENTER LOCK:- The CENTER LOCK system makes an easy rotor installation possible with spline mount and a lock ring. The lock ring mounting system reduces the total working hours by shortening the amount of time of both installation and de-installation. In addition, the secure fixing
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Deore Tc500-15 Front Hub Silver 32H / 15 x 100 mm 32H Black
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano HB-QC300 Hub Black 100 mm
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8V 8-speed Internal Hub for Rim Brake - 132X184
£157.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Elite MTB Wheel Hub for Direct XR Suito Turno Turbo Trainer for Shimano 12V
£28.75
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SHIMANO Bicycle Hub Cycling Brand SHIMANO for Adult Unisex
£26.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery