Shimano Deore CN-M6100 12 Speed Chain

Shimano Deore CN-M6100 - 12 Speed Chain Quick Link - 126L

4.5 (107)

Shimano Deore CN-M6100 12 Speed Chain

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Deore M6100 12 Speed Chain - 116 Link

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-M6100 Deore 12-Speed Chain with Quick Link 126 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano CN-M6100 Deore 12-Speed Chain with Quick Link 126 Links

£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Deore M6100 12V 126 links Chain Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano CN-M6100 Deore 12-Speed Chain with Quick Link 126 Links

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Deore M6100 12 Speed 126 Link Chain

2 to 3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Deore CN-M6100 Deore 12 Speed chain with quick link - 126L - S

1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Deore 12-Speed Chain with Quick Link CN-M6100 126 Links Genuine

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Shimano Deore CN-M6100 12 Speed Chain

Cheapest offer

Item Weight: 300 / Colour: Silver
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano HG54 10 Speed Mountain Bike Chain, 116L
£15.20
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SHIMANO Deore CN-M6100 Chain - 12-Speed, 126 Links, Silver, Hyperglide+
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano HG701 Ultegra R8000/ XT M8000 11 Speed Chain with Quicklink - Silver 116 Links
£18.99
Compare 34 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano CN-M8100 Bicycle chain
£25.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano HG-X XTR/SLX/XT CN-HG95 10 Speed 116 Link Bicycle Chain
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

107 Ratings
5 stars
84
4 stars
10
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
9
Amazon.de Kunde

The chain runs very quietly and the gears are top-notch.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Not yet in use... but I think it fulfils its purpose...👍

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good quality.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Just as good as any other Shimano chain.

via trustami