Shimano Deore M6100 Crankset Black 170 mm / 32t

Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Crankset 12 Speed - 52mm Chainline - 170/175mm - 30/32T

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore M6100 Crankset Black 170 mm / 32t

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £8.49

Shimano Deore FC-M6100 / M6130 1 x 12 Speed Chainset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 52 mm chainline, 32T, 170 mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.76
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 52 mm chainline, 32T, 170 mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£97.87
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 11-Speed Chainring for XT M8000
£28.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano XT M8000 Single Narrow Wide Chainring 34T - Silver 30 Tooth
£18.00
Compare 10 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore FC-M532 10 Speed Triple Middle Chainring - 36T - Silver
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SHIMANO FC-M8000 MTB DEORE XT 2x11S Chainring x 36 Teeth
£36.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore M6100 Crankset Black 170 mm / 32t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore M6100 Crankset: Precision and Power for MTB CyclingElevate your trail-riding performance with the SHIMANO Deore M6100 crankset, a masterpiece of engineering designed for the demands of modern MTB Cycling. As a crucial component in SHIMANO´s celebrated 12-speed groupsets, this crankset delivers the performance and reliability that riders expect from the brand, providing a superior experience on every climb, descent, and technical section. It is engineered to integrate seamlessly into a 1x12-speed drivetrain, offering simplicity, a wide gear range, and the robust durability required for aggressive off-road adventures.The primary benefit of the Deore M6100 is its exceptional chain retention and smooth power transfer. At the heart of its design is SHIMANO´s proprietary DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology. This features a special gear tooth profile that provides unparalleled chain engagement and retention, significantly reducing the chance of chain drop even when navigating t
£67.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)