Shimano Deore FC-T6010 10 Speed Triple Outer Chainring - for Chain Gua

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore FC-T6010 10 Speed Triple Outer Chainring - for Chain Gua

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano FC-T6010 chainring, 48T, for chain guard, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-T6010 Chainring For Chain Guard Black - 48T

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-T6010 Chainring For Chain Guard Black - 48T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore FC-T6010 10 speed triple outer chainring, 48T, for chain guard, bl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 11-Speed Chainring for XT M8000
£28.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano XT M8000 Single Narrow Wide Chainring 34T - Silver 30 Tooth
£18.00
Compare 10 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore FC-M532 10 Speed Triple Middle Chainring - 36T - Silver
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SHIMANO FC-M8000 MTB DEORE XT 2x11S Chainring x 36 Teeth
£36.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore FC-T6010 10 Speed Triple Outer Chainring - for Chain Gua

Cheapest offer

The Shimano FC-T6010 10 speed triple chainrings are the perfect replacement for worn or damaged chainrings Shimano's class leading chainrings offer the optimum balance of light weight and rigidity for precise shifts even under high loads Designed to work with Shimano's 10-speed HG chain providing more efficiency and improved power transfer Genuine Shimano replacement chainrings for the FC-T6010 triple 10 speed chainset; available sizes 48T outer, 36T middle and 26T inner, 48T outer Y1WE98010- 36T middle - Y1NL98020, and 26T inner - Y1LD26000
£16.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.