Shimano Deore M5130 LINKGLIDE 10V Rear Derailleur

Shimano Deore M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur

Shimano Deore M5130 LINKGLIDE 10V Rear Derailleur

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.68
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Deore M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.60

Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Rear Derailleur Black 10s / Max 32t 10s Black

16 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-speed rear derailleur; Shadow; GS; single

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore RD-M5130 LinkGlide Shadow Plus Rear Mech - 10 Speed - Medium GS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO - Rear Derailleur 10s GS RD-M5130 Deore Linkglide

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.66
Free Delivery

SHIMANO - Rear Derailleur 10s GS RD-M5130 Deore Linkglide

£42.88
Free Delivery

SHIMANO - Rear Derailleur 10s GS RD-M5130 Deore Linkglide

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO - Rear Derailleur 10s GS RD-M5130 Deore Linkglide

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano Deore M5130 LINKGLIDE 10V Rear Derailleur

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Deore M5130 LINKGLIDE 10S rear derailleur with its SHADOW+ technology provides more space and chain stability in difficult mountain terrain.Features:- Use: Road- Model: Shimano Deore M5130 LINKGLIDE- Speed: 10V- Smooth and decisive shift operation- Smoother shifting- System designed for integration with LINKGLIDE cassettes- The derailleur stabilizer reduces chain jumps and improves chain stability- Low-profile design is optimized for difficult terrain- HG-X11 11-speed compatible chain CN-LG500Technology:- LINKGLIDE: LINKGLIDE provides perfect shifting and pedaling performance that's built to last. LINKGLIDE enables a stress-free riding experience for evolving bike types and riding styles for years to come. It is an exceptionally durable drivetrain, built to withstand constant daily wear and tear and provide consistent shifting and pedaling performance on multi-purpose and high-torque bikes.- SHIMANO SHADOW RD+: Silent transmission to minimise distractions.
£34.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter Black 10s 10s Black
£22.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Rear Derailleur - 10-Speed Medium Cage Black
£35.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Shift Lever Right 10s w/o OGD - SL-M5130-IR Deore Linkglide Bike Shifter
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore 10 Speed LINKGLIDE E-bike Upgrade Kit
£129.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery