Shimano Deore M6000 Chainring Black 38t

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore M6000 Chainring Black 38t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano FC-M6000-2 Deore 10 Speed Outer Chainring - 38T-BG for 38-28T

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano FC-M6000-2 chainring, 38T-BG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.74
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M6000-2 chainring, 38T-BG

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.74
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M6000-2 chainring, 38T-BG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-M6000-2 Chainring Black - 38T - BG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-M6000-2 Chainring Black - 38T - BG

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M6000-2 chainring, 38T-BG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore FC-M6000 38T Chainring - 2 x 10 speed - 38-28T (BG) - Y1WD98030

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Spares Deore RD-M6000 tension and guide pulley set, GS,Black
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black
£38.66
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore M6000 Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed - Black / Long Cage SGS / 10 Speed
£33.95
Compare 24 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano HB-M6000 Deore front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole, black
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Fd-m6000 Front Derailleur Silver 3 x 10s
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore M6000 Chainring Black 38t

Cheapest offer

Shimano Deore M6000 38T 10s Chainring | 96mm BCD for MTB CyclingRestore the crisp, reliable performance of your mountain bike´s drivetrain with the genuine SHIMANO Deore M6000 Chainring. Specifically engineered for the demands of modern MTB cycling, this replacement chainring is the perfect solution for bringing your 2x10 speed setup back to its peak operational standard. Experience the precision and durability that Shimano is known for, ensuring every pedal stroke translates into efficient forward momentum on the trail.This Deore M6000 chainring is designed to deliver flawless shifting and superior chain retention. The advanced tooth profiling works in perfect harmony with your Shimano 10s chain, providing smooth and rapid gear changes even under load. Whether you´re powering up a steep, technical climb or accelerating out of a corner on fast-flowing singletrack, you can trust this component to perform reliably. The robust 4-arm design, utilizing the specific 96 mm asymmetric bolt pat
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)