Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm

Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5´´ Cl Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel - 27.5 in, 15 x 100 mm axle, front, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline
£85.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm
£78.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Mt601 29´´ Cl Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm
£103.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano Micro Spline
£85.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£78.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore MT601 27.5´´ CL Disc MTB Front WheelExperience the perfect blend of strength, reliability, and trail-ready performance with the SHIMANO Deore MT601 27.5-inch Front Wheel. Built upon the legacy of SHIMANO´s legendary Deore groupset, this wheel is engineered for robust performance and exceptional durability on demanding MTB trails. Whether you are upgrading your current setup or building a new custom mountain bike, the MT601 delivers the quality and confidence you need to push your limits.Designed specifically for modern MTB cycling, this front wheel is optimized for tubeless setups, allowing you to run lower tire pressures for significantly improved traction, enhanced cornering control, and a reduced risk of pinch flats. This translates to a smoother, more confident ride over roots, rocks, and loose terrain. The wheel´s construction is focused on delivering a responsive and engaging feel. The Aluminum Tubeless Rims Feature Double Butted, J-Bend Spokes That Are Laced To Cen
£78.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)