Shimano Deore XT M8120 27.5" Thru Axle 15/110 mm BOOST Front Wheel

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore XT M8120 27.5" Thru Axle 15/110 mm BOOST Front Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.21
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£177.27
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Xt M8120 27.5´´ Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm

4 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £14.99

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

£246.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£37.22
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT M8120 27.5" Thru Axle 15/110 mm BOOST Front Wheel

Cheapest offer

The front wheel provides solid performance on any mountain course. The tubeless aluminium rims are balanced to provide a balanced spoke tension. Double tapered and direct pull spokes connect to Center Lock hubs with soft-rolling labyrinth seal bushings.Features:- Use: MTB- Size 27.5 inches- Weight: 875 g- Thru axle: 15x110 mm BOOST- Brake type: Center Lock Disc Brake- Rim Height: 19.8 mm- Rim Width: 34.7 mm- Tyre type: - Tubeless Ready- Number of spokes: 28
£128.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk