Shimano Deore Xt Rd-m8200-sgs Spare Parts Silver 12s 12s Black

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8200 Deore XT mechanical; 12-speed; Shadow ES; SGS

Shimano Deore Xt Rd-m8200-sgs Spare Parts Silver 12s 12s Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8200 12-Speed SGS Long Cage Rear Derailleur

1-3 working days
£112.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8200 Deore XT mechanical; 12-speed; Shadow ES; SGS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8200 XT Mech 12-sp Shadow ES SGS Rear Derailleurs -Long

£119.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8200 XT Mech 12-sp Shadow ES SGS Rear Derailleurs -Long

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Rd-m8200-sgs Spare Parts Silver 12s 12s Black

Cheapest offer

The most robust DEORE XT mechanical rear derailleur to date promises a reliable, robust ride for every discipline. It´s based around a modern hanger and a new low-profile, wedge-shaped design to avoid impacts on the trail. If it does hit rocks or roots, a spring inside the derailleur helps it absorb impact and return to its original position. With a 510% gear range, the RD-M8200 derailleur is suitable for every ride, be it an enduro race or all-day adventure, pair it with a 10-51T cassette for a wider gear range.Features:- SHADOW ES: A slimmer, stronger evolution of Shimano´s pioneering chain-stabilizing SHADOW concept, with a wide link structure for durability.- Long Cage: Compatible with all HYPERGLIDE+ 10-51T 12-speed cassettes.- Wedge-Shaped Design: Made to move out of the way to absorb trail impacts for a worry-free ride.- Covered Pulleys/Cage: The solid pulley and shielded pulley teeth prevent trail debris from jamming up your flow.Specifications:- Pulley Cage: SGS- Top sprocket|
£80.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cs-m8200 Deore Xt Hyperglide+ Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Grey / Black
£93.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 11-Speed Chainring for XT M8000
£25.90
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano XT CS-M8000 11 spd Cassette 11-40T, XTR M9000 Usable
£67.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery