Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

Shimano WH-M8100 Front Wheel 27,5" (584 mm) Disc Brakes 15x110 Center Lock 18.8 mm Wheels

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Xt M8100 27.5´´ Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £14.99

Similar products

SHIMANO Deore XT WH-M8100 29er XT wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, rear, WHM8100LREBD9
£225.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Front Axis M8000 Tubeless F15 29 Hub Axle Black
£42.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xt M8100 Boost 29´´ Cl Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£189.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Orbea Rise LT H10 E-bike Yellow - M
£3,678.49
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8100 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front

Cheapest offer

Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
£113.99
amazon.co.uk