Shimano Dura Ace Di2 St-r9270 Hydraulic Front Brake Silver 2s 2s Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£346.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Hydraulic Front Left Brake Disc Kit Dura-Ace Di2 ST-R9270 + BR-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.39
Delivery from £21.22

Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R927 Left Front Hydraulic Front Disc Brake

Delivery in 4 days
£524.93
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO DISC Set STR9270+BRR9270

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£617.94
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura Ace Di2 St-r9270 Hydraulic Front Brake Silver 2s 2s Black

Cheapest offer

Dura Ace Hydraulic Left LeverFeatures:- Clean Cockpit: Wireless Connection Enhances The Aesthetic Of Your Bike While Keeping Shifting Lightning Fast- 1.5 To 2 Years Of Battery Life With Easy-To-Change Cr1632 Shifter Batteries- Unparalleled Ergonomics Engineering Refined With Pros´ Feedback- Unparalleled Ergonomics Engineering Refined With Pro Rider Feedback- Raised Hood Peak Improves Ergonomics, While A Longer Hood Body Increases Hand Support- Compatible With Satellite Shifters- Servo Wave Technology Optimizes Brake Control- Lighter, Smoother Lever Action- Enhanced Modulation Thanks To An Expanded Braking Control Area- Advanced Materials- Carbon Fiber Brake Lever And Titanium Hardware- Compatible With Wired Connection (For E-Bike Application)- Make Dura-Ace Yours With Custom Button Function And Adjustable Ergonomics- Easily Change Button Function With The E-Tube App- Find Your Optimum Lever Position With Simple Reach Adjust- One-Piece Structure Maximizes Stiffness And Reduces Weight- 1
£346.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO BRAKE Dura Ace R9110 direct caliper RR
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plate Shimano Dura-Ace R9100 42D
£23.67
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£135.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 Bottom Bracket Black, 70/Italian
£42.78
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60