Shimano Dura Ace FC-9000 Chainring 50T for 50-34T, 11 speed

Used Offers from

Shimano Dura Ace FC-9000 Chainring 50T for 50-34T, 11 speed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £3.00

Shimano FC-9000 chainring 50T MA, for 50-34T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura Ace 11s Fc-9000 110bcd Chainring Silver 50t

1 working day(s)
£157.49
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n298080 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n298080 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n298080 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

Unknown
£164.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n298080 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.96
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n298080 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£315.63
Delivery from £5.88

Similar products

Shimano R55c4 Carbon Rim Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano St-r9170 Dura Ace Di2 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black
£331.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9200 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 11-30 / 12 Speed
£168.50
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SW-R9160 Dura-Ace Di2 Bar end shift switch for TT-handlebar, pair
£111.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura Ace FC-9000 Chainring 50T for 50-34T, 11 speed

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Shimano / Distance Between Bolt Holes: 110 mm / Teeth: 50t / ProductImageZoomGUID: 12IAAOSwN6NgpUnc / Color: Silver / Item Diameter: 11 cm / MPN: Y1N298080 / Material: Carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1323855766 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shimano Dura Ace FC9000 50t Chainring - Silver / Bolt Center Diameter: 110 mm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Shimano / Number of Teeth: 50t / EAN: 4524667945499 / GTIN: 4524667945499 / Model: Dura Ace FC9000 / Compatible Bike Type: Hybrid Bike / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 190 g / Part Type: Chainring
£149.00
ebay.co.uk