Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C36 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C36 Cl Disc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C36 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£699.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Vorderrad R9270-C36

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C36-TL Dura-Ace Disc Carbon Clincher 36 mm -

1-3 working days
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C36-TL Disc CC 36MM Front 12X100MM Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C36-TL Disc CC 36MM Front 12X100MM Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C36-TL Dura-Ace disc Carbon clincher 36 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C36-TL Disc Carbon Clincher Wheel 36mm Deep

£784.39
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C36-TL Disc Carbon Clincher Wheel 36mm Deep

£911.59
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C36 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Dura Ace R9270 C36 CL Disc Carbon Tubeless Road Front WheelExperience the pinnacle of climbing performance and all-around excellence with the SHIMANO Dura Ace R9270 C36 CL Disc Carbon Tubeless road front wheel. As the ultimate upgrade for any serious road cyclist, this wheel is engineered to transform your ride, especially when the road points upwards. Part of Shimano´s flagship Dura-Ace series, the C36 is the quintessential choice for days filled with challenging ascents, offering a sublime blend of featherlight construction and cutting-edge aerodynamic efficiency for uncompromising speed. This is the wheel that will make you feel like a pro on every climb and give you the confidence to push your limits on every descent.The C36 is more than just a wheel, it´s a competitive advantage designed for discerning riders. Its design philosophy centers on delivering explosive acceleration and responsive handling, making it a dream for mountain stages and hilly routes. With both a light
£699.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO BRAKE Dura Ace R9110 direct caliper RR
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plate Shimano Dura-Ace R9100 42D
£23.67
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£135.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 Bottom Bracket Black, 70/Italian
£42.78
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60