Shimano Rueda Delantera R9270-C36 Bike Wheel

Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C36 Cl Disc Carbon Tubular Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Rueda Delantera R9270-C36 Bike Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£625.19
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C36 isc Carbon Tubular Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm

4 working day(s)
£716.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shimano R55c4 Carbon Rim Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano St-r9170 Dura Ace Di2 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black
£331.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9200 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 11-30 / 12 Speed
£168.50
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SW-R9160 Dura-Ace Di2 Bar end shift switch for TT-handlebar, pair
£111.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rueda Delantera R9270-C36 Bike Wheel

Cheapest offer

Rueda Delantera R9270-C36 specification makes wheel replacement or upgrade planning easier within a compatible Shimano setup Reliable spoke tension and build quality support predictable tracking across corners, climbs and rougher surfaces Service ready construction helps riders and workshops maintain long term performance with confidence Model specific wheel format supports stable rolling performance, accurate hub engagement and dependable ride control Balanced rim and hub design helps maintain speed, handling and strength for regular training or off road use, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
£625.19
amazon.co.uk