Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C60 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C60 Cl Disc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C60 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£523.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Dura-Ace R9270-C60 Carbon Disc Front Wheel for Tubeless

Delivery in 4 days
£551.73
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C60-TL Disc Carbon Clincher 60mm Deep Wheels

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£581.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C60-TL Dura-Ace disc Carbon Clincher 60mm Front Wheel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£585.73
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Wheel Cycling Brand SHIMANO for Adult Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£680.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C60-TL Dura-Ace Disc Carbon Clincher 60 mm -

1-3 working days
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C60-TL Disc CC 60MM Front 12X100MM Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C60-TL Disc CC 60MM Front 12X100MM Wheel - 700C

£739.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace WH-R9270-C60-TL Disc Carbon Clincher 60mm Deep Wheels

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£801.31
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura Ace R9270 C60 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Perfect for flatter courses and time trials, the DURA-ACE C60 prioritizes aerodynamic efficiency and lateral rigidity.For the highest speed situations and the most powerful efforts, the redesigned DURA-ACE C60 wheel pairs a deep-section, all-carbon, tubular rim with an all-new hub design that cuts weight while enhancing drive rigidity. The C60´s construction places an extra emphasis on lateral rigidity making a sprinter´s dream.Features:- HR: High-Rigidity ver. +20% increased lateral rigidity for powerful riders and sprinters- 60 mm height full carbon rim- External rim width: 28 mm- DIRECT ENGAGEMENT- Compatible only with Shimano road 12-speed cassette sprocketsSpecifications:- Average weight: 770- Spokes_Straight pull: Yes- Brake type: CENTER LOCK disc brake- Axle fixing method: 12 mm E-THRU- O.L.D. (mm): 142- Rear speeds: 12- Thru Axle (Length x Inner diameter , mm)_142 x 12: Yes- Compatible spoke protector: CP-WR92C- D2 rim: Yes- Disc mount_140 mm Disc brake rotor compatible: Yes- D
£523.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO BRAKE Dura Ace R9110 direct caliper RR
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plate Shimano Dura-Ace R9100 42D
£23.67
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£135.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 Bottom Bracket Black, 70/Italian
£42.78
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60