Shimano Dura-Ace/Ultegra Di2 Built-in RS910 2XET 1XC Junction

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.73
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Di2 EW-RS910 E-Tube Di2 Frame/Bar Junction Box - Black / EW-RS910H - Bar End & Frame Mount

2-3 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra Rs910 E-tube Di2 Connector Black

1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano EW-RS910 E-tube Di2 Frame or Bar Plug Mount Junction A - Charg

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ew-rs910 E-tube Di2 Junction Box

2-4 working days
£117.99

Similar products

Shimano Di2 EW-EC300 charging connector cable, 1pc, fit FC-R9200-P/RD-R9250
£74.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Dura-Ace, Ultegra, 105 R55C4 Brake Cartridges
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer Shimano Ultegra-Dura Ace Road Brake Pads
£14.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano R55C4 Brake Pad for Dura Ace/Ultegra/105 Carbon Rims 2016 Rim Brake Pad
£35.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace BR-9000 R55C4 Brake Pads for Carbon Rims (Pair)
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Dura-Ace/Ultegra Di2 Built-in RS910 2XET 1XC Junction

Cheapest offer

The internal Shimano Di2 type A connector is required to connect the shift levers to the lower tube connection via the E-Tube cables. Characteristics: - 2 ports - Battery level indicator - E-tube EW-SD50 cables are not included - Additional charging point if used with internal battery - Device to adjust changes with the index, so you can get smooth changes through the buttons change. - Reliable and safe, waterproof connectors - Weight: 11 g - Compatible are Shimano Dura-Ace 9100 and Ultegra R8000
£71.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk