Shimano E-bikes STEPS -11 speed E8000 chain

Shimano Cn-e8000-11 E-bike Chain Silver 138 Links 138 Links

Shimano E-bikes STEPS -11 speed E8000 chain

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£35.93
Delivery from £9.54

Shimano Cn-e8000-11 E-bike Chain Silver 138 Links 138 Links

8 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Shimano CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain with Quick Link Connector HG-X11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain with Quick Link 138 Link

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/front single, with quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/front single, with quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear front single, quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-E8000 - E-Bike 11 Speed Chain Quick Link - 138L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/front single, with quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano E-bikes STEPS -11 speed E8000 chain

Cheapest offer

Shimano E-bikes STEPS -11 speed E8000 chain Specific reinforced chain for e-bikes For 11-speed transmissions Sil-Tec antifriction treatment With Quick-Link quick release link 138 links
£35.93
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano HG E8000 11V 116 links Chain Silver
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano HG E8000 11V 126 links Chain Silver
£37.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CN-E8000-11 E-Bike Chain 11-Speed
£49.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £2.99