Shimano Ed500 Spd Pedals Black One Size

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO PD-ED500 SPD PEDALS & CLEATS (PAIR) - MTB BIKE - NEW BOXED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Shimano PDED500 Pedals

Delivery in 4 days
£33.83
Delivery from £8.99

SHIMANO Cycling Pd-ed500 Shimano Road SPD pded500 Pedals Multicolor One Size, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-ED500 SPD Pedals - 2 Sided Mechanism Black

2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-ED500 light action SPD pedals - two sided mechanism

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.17
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cycling Pd-ed500 Shimano Road SPD pded500 Pedals Multicolor One Size, Black

In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-ED500 SPD Light Action Pedals Two-Sided Mechanism

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action SPD Pedals

£34.93
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano Ed500 Spd Pedals Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Shimano ED500 SPD Pedals: Your Gateway to Clipless Confidence on the TrailsExperience the efficiency and control of clipless riding with the Shimano ED500 SPD pedals, designed specifically for MTB cycling. These pedals offer a seamless blend of performance and user-friendliness, making them the ideal choice for beginners venturing into the world of clipless systems and seasoned riders seeking reliable performance. Built for Adventure: The ED500 pedals feature a durable, lightweight resin body that can withstand the rigors of off-road riding. The open binding design facilitates easy entry and release, boosting your confidence on technical trails. Enhanced Power Transfer: Engage with confidence thanks to the robust SPD mechanism, ensuring efficient power transfer from your foot to the pedal. This translates to a more responsive and powerful ride, allowing you to conquer climbs and accelerate with ease. Customizable Fit and Feel: Fine-tune your riding experience with adjustable entry and
£30.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action SPD Pedals - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
SHIMANO PD-ED500 Road Touring Light Action Pedal
£62.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mx100 Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men EU 40 Black
£50.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Black - 47
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Mx100 Mtb Shoes Red EU 48 Men EU 48 Red
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99