Shimano Ef102 Flat Pedals Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano PD-EF102 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano EF102 Platform Pedals Black

Delivery in 4 days
£21.61
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Pedals PD-EF102 flat pedals, resin, black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-EF102 Resin 9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-EF102 Resin 9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals Black

£23.79
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-EF102 Resin 9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals Black

Unknown
£23.79
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-EF102 Resin 9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-EF102 Resin 9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Housing material Composite
Product colour Black, Orange

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced safety with reflective elements for night rides.
• Stable grip ensures effective power transfer.
• Universal fit for easy installation on most bikes.

Similar products

SHIMANO PD-EF102 Flat Pedal Resin, Black, Individual Pack
£36.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Shimano PD-EF102 Flat Pedals Resin Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano Ef102 Flat Pedals Black

Cheapest offer

Dominate the Urban Landscape with Shimano EF102 Flat Pedals: Your Gateway to Confident and Comfortable City RidingElevate your urban cycling experience with the Shimano EF102 Flat Pedals, meticulously engineered to provide exceptional grip, durability, and control for navigating the bustling city streets. These pedals are your reliable companion for daily commutes, leisurely weekend rides, and everything in between, ensuring a secure and comfortable connection to your bike. Designed specifically for the demands of urban cycling, the EF102 pedals offer a perfect blend of performance and practicality, making them an ideal upgrade for any city rider.Unleash Unwavering Grip and Control:The Shimano EF102 Flat Pedals are designed with a focus on providing superior grip, even in challenging conditions. The strategically placed pins on the pedal platform offer exceptional traction, preventing your feet from slipping, especially during wet or uneven terrain. This enhanced grip translates to inc
£16.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)