Shimano EM810 Center Lock brake disc - 160mm

Used Offers from

Shimano EM810 Center Lock brake disc - 160mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.95
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 160 mm

In stock
£47.24
Free Delivery

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 160 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.18
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-EM810 Steps rotor with lockring and Magnet. Ice Tech. 160mm EXT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS RT-EM810 Steps rotor with lockring, Ice Tech, 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Steps RT-EM810 Disc Brake Rotor With Lockring - Ice Tech (160

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle RT-EM810 Rotor With Lockring Ice Tech - C/L 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 203 mm
£53.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano EM810 Center Lock Internal brake disc - 203mm
£46.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano EM810 Center Lock brake disc - 160mm

Cheapest offer

The Shimano EM810 Centre Lock Disc Brake is ideal for speed-sensor systems that provide consistent and powerful braking performance in all riding conditions. The compact and light ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZE discs significantly reduce heat build-up in the brake system to ensure that brake performance is consistently good, even on the steepest descents. Shimano's Centre-Lock mounting system makes mounting and removing brake discs quick and easy thanks to the slot and lock ring mounting design.Features:- Use: MTB- High heat dissipation through a black radiator flap- Lightweight- Compact design, clean, low profile- Simple installation on the back wheel- Tight disc brake- Recommended brake kit: M9120/M8120/M7120
£38.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk