Shimano Et701 E-bike Mtb Shoes Grey EU 39 Men EU 39 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano ET7 Cycling Shoes Jet Black - 39

Check delivery times in our store.
£125.30
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-ET701

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.04
Free Delivery
Shimano Et701 E-bike Mtb Shoes Grey EU 39 Men EU 39 Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for riders seeking a high-performance touring shoe without the need to clip in, Shimano's versatile and lightweight ET701 features a unique power-transfer blade midsole that boosts pedaling efficiency and delivers comfort and security off the bike.Features:- The Shimano ET701 is a versatile, lightweight flats-style touring shoe that combines efficient power transfer on the bike with comfortable and secure walking performance when it's time to dismount.- Superior Grip: Specially formulated rubber compound outsole is designed to adapt to a wide variety of flat pedals and is optimized to deliver secure grip on and off the bike-especially in wet conditions.- Stable Pedaling Platform: Environmentally friendly recycled nylon midsole plate facilitates energy-saving power transfer without the need to clip in.- Volume Tour Last: Provides added volume at the ball of the foot, allowing your foot to comfortably flex when walking or hiking, but maintains on-bike heel security for more effi
£113.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Et701 E-bike Mtb Shoes Brown EU 39 Women
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Unisex Bicycle Shoes Sh-et701 Cycling, Green, 9 UK
£113.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Unisex Bicycle Shoes Sh-et701 Cycling Shoe, Green, 7 UK
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Unisex Bicycle Shoes Sh-et701 Cycling, Green, 6.5 UK
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Et701 E-bike Mtb Shoes Green EU 44 Men EU 44 Green
£121.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99