Shimano EW-GM300-S E-tube Di2 Grommet 6 mm for SD300 cable Black

Shimano EW-GM300-S E-tube Di2 Grommet for SD300 cable Black

Shimano EW-GM300-S E-tube Di2 Grommet 6 mm for SD300 cable Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£1.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano EW-GM300-S E-tube Di2 Grommet for SD300 cable - 6 mm Size: 6 m

1-3 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano EW-GM300-S E-tube Di2 Grommet 6 mm for SD300 cable Black

Cheapest offer

E-tube Di2 internal cable routing grommets to protect the wires as they enter the frame from snaggingFor SD300 wiresProtective solution that is quick and easy to installTo fit 6 mm frame hole diameter
£1.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano EW-GM300-M E-tube Di2 Grommet for SD300 cable - 7.5 x 8 mm Siz
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95