Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 300 mm 300 mm Black

Shimano EW-SD300 Di2 Cable - Black / 300mm

Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 300 mm 300 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano EW-SD300 Di2 Cable - Black / 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

SHIMANO Electrical Cable 300mm-EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.23
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Electrical Cable 300mm-EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2

£31.43
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Electrical Cable 300mm-EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.74
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 300 mm 300 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Cable | 1000mmUnlock the full potential of your electronic drivetrain with the SHIMANO EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Cable. As a crucial component in the world-renowned Shimano electronic ecosystem, this cable serves as the central nervous system for your Shimano STEPS e-bike or 12-speed Di2 road and mountain bike groupsets. Designed for flawless communication and power transmission, the EW-SD300 ensures that every command from your shifters is executed with the instant precision and reliability that Shimano is famous for. This is the new generation of E-Tube wiring, engineered to be more compact, versatile, and easier to install than ever before.Key Benefits:Experience a new level of integration and performance with the EW-SD300 cable. Its primary benefit lies in its ultra-thin design, which dramatically simplifies internal cable routing, even through complex handlebars and narrow frame tubes. This results in a significantly cleaner, more profession
£17.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 1000 mm 1000 mm Black
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (200 mm) Size: 200 m
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano EW-CL300-S E-tube Di2 Cord clip for SD300 cable - 4 mm Size: 4
£0.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 1000 mm, black
£18.73
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-CC300 SD300 wire cover, 300 mm, black
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49