Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 300 mm 300 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano EW-SD300 Di2 Cable - Black / 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

SHIMANO Electrical Cable 300mm-EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.72
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Electrical Cable 300mm-EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2

£31.16
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Electrical Cable 300mm-EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.74
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 300 mm 300 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Cable | 1000mmUnlock the full potential of your electronic drivetrain with the SHIMANO EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Cable. As a crucial component in the world-renowned Shimano electronic ecosystem, this cable serves as the central nervous system for your Shimano STEPS e-bike or 12-speed Di2 road and mountain bike groupsets. Designed for flawless communication and power transmission, the EW-SD300 ensures that every command from your shifters is executed with the instant precision and reliability that Shimano is famous for. This is the new generation of E-Tube wiring, engineered to be more compact, versatile, and easier to install than ever before.Key Benefits:Experience a new level of integration and performance with the EW-SD300 cable. Its primary benefit lies in its ultra-thin design, which dramatically simplifies internal cable routing, even through complex handlebars and narrow frame tubes. This results in a significantly cleaner, more profession
£17.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano EW-CL300-S E-tube Di2 Cord clip for SD300 cable - 4 mm Size: 4
£0.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (200 mm) Size: 200 m
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 1000 mm, black
£19.12
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (950 mm) Size: 950 m
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (300 mm) Size: 300 m
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95