Shimano EX7 (EX700) Off Road Cycle Touring Shoes - Black (43) Size: 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Black,Grey EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Unisex Ex7 Sh-ex700 Mtb Shoes - Black/White Cycling, Colour, 10 UK EU

In stock
£142.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Unisex Ex7 Sh-ex700 Mtb Shoes - Black/White Cycling, Colour, 10 UK EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.93
Free Delivery

Shimano EX7 (EX700) Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shimano EX7 (EX700) Cycle Bicycle Bike Shoes Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shimano EX7 (EX700) Shoes; Black; Size 43

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Unisex Ex7 Sh-ex700 Mtb Shoes - Black/White Cycling, Colour, 10 UK EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£160.08
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shimano EX7 (EX700) Off Road Cycle Touring Shoes - Black (44) Size: 44
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ex700 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£159.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Ex700 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£159.07
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano EX7 (EX700) Off Road Cycle Touring Shoes - Black (45) Size: 45
£115.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ex700 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£159.07
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano EX7 (EX700) Off Road Cycle Touring Shoes - Black (43) Size: 43

Cheapest offer

Off-road touring shoes that deliver premium comfort and performance for a broad range of cycling adventures High-grip ULTREAD EX rubber outsole and pattern optimized for challenging adventures on and off the bike Tri-panel closure straps with BOA L6 dial supports quick and precise micro-adjustments for secure fit performance Proprietary sole includes EVA foam designed to absorb heel impacts for smoother and more comfortable walking Wider forefoot contact area provides a more secure grip for comfortable walking Midfoot SPD placement improves casual-pedaling comfort at moderate cadences Recycled mesh and TPU composite upper provides comfortable fit, better breathability and durability Robust toe cap for additional toe protection Reflective heel loop Weight: 380g (size 42) Stiffness rating: 5
£115.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk