Shimano EX7 (EX700) Touring Cycling Shoes Black

Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Black,Grey EU 47 Men EU 47 Black

Shimano EX7 (EX700) Touring Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£109.59
Free Delivery

Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Black,Grey EU 47 Men EU 47 Black

13 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano EX7 (EX700) Shoes; Black; Size 47

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery
Shimano EX7 (EX700) Touring Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

Off-road touring shoes that deliver premium comfort and performance for a broad range of cycling adventuresKey Features:High-grip ULTREAD EX® rubber outsole and pattern optimized for challenging adventures on and off the bikeTri-panel closure straps with BOA® L6 dial supports quick and precise micro-adjustments for secure fit performanceProprietary sole includes EVA foam designed to absorb heel impacts for smoother and more comfortable walkingWider forefoot contact area and rubber inserts provides a more secure grip and reduces cleat chattering for comfortable walkingMidfoot SPD placement improves casual-pedalling comfort at moderate cadencesRecycled mesh and TPU composite upper provides comfortable fit, better breathability and durabilityRobust toe cap for additional toe protectionReflective heel loopWeight: 380g (size 42)Stiffness rating: 5
£109.59
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Orange EU 46 Men EU 46 Orange
£118.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Green EU 46 Men EU 46 Olive
£114.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Black,Grey EU 39 Men EU 39 Black
£119.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano EX7 (EX700) Off Road Cycle Touring Shoes - Black (41) Size: 41
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ex700 Mtb Shoes Black,Grey EU 40 Men EU 40 Black
£111.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery