Shimano FC-R7000 Chainring (MW) 53/39 Black or Silver 11-Speed
Shimano Spares FC-R7000 chainring, 53T-MW for 53-39T, silver
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 R7000 Hollowtech Ii Chainring Silver 53t 53t Silver 2
13 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £6.99
5 Variants from £10.49
Shimano 105 R7000 Hollowtech Ii Chainring Silver 50t 50t Silver 2
£51.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products