Shimano 105 FC-RS510 -11 Speed Double Chainset -165 mm - Black (50/34T

Shimano FC-RS510 2x11 Speed Chainset

Shimano 105 FC-RS510 -11 Speed Double Chainset -165 mm - Black (50/34T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Road FC-RS510 double chainset 50/34T 135/142mm axle 165mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Road FC-RS510 Chainset For 135/142 MM Axle - 50/34T/165 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Road FC-RS510 Chainset For 135/142 MM Axle - 50/34T/165 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 FC-RS510 -11 Speed Double Chainset -165 mm - Black (50/34T

Cheapest offer

Lightweight 2-piece design 11-speed chainset 2-piece design forged and anodised aluminium crank arms keep weight low The chainring teeth have been developed to work in conjunction with HG-X 11-speed chains for increased contact to provide greater efficiency and improved power transfer Bottom bracket bearings are spaced wide apart, enabling the use of larger bearings and an increased axle diameter Chainring spacing has been optimized for use with 135 / 142 mm rear axle spacing and short chainstayes Can be used with Shimano external or press-fit bottom brackets The system allows for easier installation, adjustment, and maintenance Lightweight anodised SG-X aluminium chainrings for smooth and precise shifting
£126.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

SHIMANO Kettenblatt 36Z - FC-RS510
£12.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares FC-RS510 chainring, 52T-MT
£24.25
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fc-rs510 46t-mt Chainring Silver 46t 46t Black
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano 105 FC-RS510 double chainset, 46 / 36T, for 135/142 mm axle, 172.5 mm, black
£87.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99