Shimano Fc-rx600-10s Para 46-30t Chainring Silver 46t 46t Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

FC-RX600 GRX 2x10S Chainring 46 Teeth x 110mm Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX600-10 chainring 46T-NF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX600-10 Chainring-NF (46T) Size: 46T

1-3 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

FC-RX600 GRX 2x10S Chainring 46 Teeth x 110mm Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.24
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX600 Chainring - 10 Speed Compatible - 46 Tooth

£47.26
Free Delivery

FC-RX600 GRX 2x10S Chainring 46 Teeth x 110mm Black

£47.45
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-RX600-10 Chainring Black - 46T - NF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-RX600-10 Chainring Black - 46T - NF

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Fc-rx600-10s Para 46-30t Chainring Silver 46t 46t Black

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled performance on any terrain with the SHIMANO GRX FC-RX600 46T Chainring, the ultimate upgrade for your 10-speed gravel bike. Engineered specifically for the demands of gravel cycling, this genuine Shimano component ensures your drivetrain operates with flawless precision, whether you´re tackling steep, loose climbs or powering through fast-paced flats. As a key part of the renowned GRX series, this chainring is your ticket to exploring further with confidence and control.The primary benefit of the GRX FC-RX600 lies in its optimized gearing. The 46T outer ring is designed to pair perfectly with a 30T inner ring, providing a wide gear range that helps you maintain an ideal cadence across varied and unpredictable surfaces. This setup allows you to conquer challenging ascents without spinning out and maintain high speeds on paved sections. Experience the crisp, reliable, and smooth front shifting that Shimano is known for, even under load or in muddy, dusty conditions.
£31.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano GRX RX600 46D 46/30 11V Speed Chain Ring Black
£31.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Grx Rx600 Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 40t
£76.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano GRX FC-RX600 GRX Chainset - Double - 11-speed - 2 Piece Design
£119.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fc-rx600-11 11s 110/80 Bcd Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 46/30t
£103.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano GRX FC-RX600 GRX Chainset - Double - 10-speed - 2 Piece Design
£94.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99