Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, argentée

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 Double 8 Speed Band Clamp Front Derailleur One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

£22.45
Free Delivery

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

In stock
£24.30
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 Double 8 Speed Band Clamp Front Derailleur - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

£25.81
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Front Derailleur - Double 28.6

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.02
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SHIM DERAILLEUR 2x 8sp. CLARIS FD-R2000-F WELD.
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pinnacle Laterite 3 Road Bike Adults - Black S
£600.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Shimano FD-R2000 clamp band adapter, 28.6 mm - MRRP £1.99
£1.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano FD-R2000 clamp band adapter, 31.8 mm
£15.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pinnacle Laterite 3 Road Bike Adults - Black M
£600.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur

Cheapest offer

Can be used with max. 46 - 52 teeth on the larger plate Allows for smooth and smooth shifting Chainstay angle chain stay angle
£20.00
amazon.co.uk